Музыкальное отделение

ДУХОВЫЕ И УДАРНЫЕ инструменты

28 мая 16.00-17.00

1. Гнатенко Мирон Артемович
2. Ермакова София Олеговна
3. Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна
4. Кулий Ева Андреевна
5. Михеев Егор
6. Мурашова Валерия
7. Нарышкин Артём Ильич
8. Осокин Егор Владимирович
9. Подзорова Анастасия Сергеевна
10.Рогов Семен Павлович
11.Рустам Екатерина Анатольевна
12.Сафулин Игорь Сергеевич
13.Трифонова Маргарита Михайловна
14.Уварова Даниэла Леонидовна

17.00-18.00

1. Айбятова Амина Дамировна
2. Бодров Андрей Николаевич
3. Гирин Михаил Александрович
4. Гирин Михаил Александрович
5. Жарков Аркадий Александрович
6. Жукова Анна Александровна
7. Зотов Кирилл Алексеевич
8. Кандауров Тимофей Михайлович
9. Козина Александра Ивановна
10.Серебряков Леонид Павлович
11.Тимошенков Никита Андреевич
12 Фролов Леонард Геннадьевич
13.Царьков Антон Петрович

18.00-19.00

1. Разинкова Александра Ивановна
2. Ефремов Иван Дмитриевич
3. Бахолдин Иван Андреевич
4. Смирнов Марк Дмитриевич
5. Братченкова Александра Максимовна
6. Хаенко Милада Павловна
7. Чеколаев Николай Сергеевич
8. Шадрина Елизавета Денисовна
9. Чибисова Екатерина Ивановна (5)
10.Бахман Ульяна Владимировна (5)
11.Корень Ксения Андреевна (5)
12.Федотова Лилия Андреевна (5)


Народные инструменты

30 мая 15.00-16.15 БАЯН, АККОРДЕОН

1. Агишев Ринат Наилевич (5)
2. Бодров Андрей Николаевич
3. Буров Иван Андреевич (5)
4. Кондрашкин Константин Александрович
5. Новикова Полина Дмитриевна
6. Подзорова Анастасия Сергеевна
7. Проничев Иван Ярославович
8. Царьков Антон Петрович
9. Шамрай Владислав Андреевич
10.Шамрай Владислав Андреевич

30 мая 16.20 -17.20 ГИТАРА, ДОМРА (срок обучения 8 лет)

1. Ахметова Алла Александровна
2. Власова Анастасия Алексеевна
3. Власова Марина Алексеевна
4. Жарков Аркадий Александрович
5. Занегина Алиса Дмитриевна
6. Занегина Полина Дмитриевна
7. Казанин Степан Дмитриевич
8. Модников Федор Владимирович
9. Трифонова Маргарита Михайловна
10.Царьков Антон Петрович
11.Разумовский Владислав

30 мая 17.25 -18.25

1. Войно Елизавета Александровна
2. Егорова Валерия
3. Зотов Кирилл Алексеевич
4. Коробкина Дарья Андреевна
5. Коробкина Мария Андреевна
6. Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна (домра)
7. Лакомов Максим Алексеевич (домра, гитара)
8. Фокин Роман Григорьевич
9. Царьков Антон Петрович (домра)
10. Шамрай Владислав Андреевич
11. Шаров Ярослав Станиславович

30 мая 18.30-19.30 (5 срок обучения)

1. Андреев Игорь Антонович
2. Братченкова Ирина Максимовна
3. Буканкова Татьяна Алексеевна
4. Девятков Артем Алексеевич


28 мая Струнные инструменты
16.00-17.00 СКРИПКА

1. Маклакова Полина Михайловна
2. Яхимович Божена Викторовна
3. Ли Есения Олеговна
4. Лесогоров Глеб Сергеевич
5. Царьков Антон Петрович
6. Сапельникова Софья Васильевна
7. Власова Карина Сергеевна
8. Скворцова Адель Игнатьевна
9. Фокина Роман Григорьевич
10. Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна
11. Федосеева Светлана Андреевна
12 Селянкина Таисия Никитична


17.00-18.00 скрипка, виолончель

1. Занегина Алиса Дмитриевна
2. Занегина Полина Дмитриевна
3. Бондаренко Анна Кирилловна
4. Дубова Анастасия
5. Зайцева Василиса
6. Животов Иван
7. Кольцова Дарья
8. Солонина Мирослава
9. Бычкова Мария
10.Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна
11.Удалов Артём Алексеевич
12.Самсонова Анна Андреевна
13.Царьков Антон Петрович


18:00 – 19:00 АРФА

1. Роджабова Валерия Валерьевна
2. Сапельникова Софья Васильевна
3. Ли Есения Олеговна
4. Занегина Алиса Дмитриевна
5. Занегина Полина Дмитриевна
6. Бармина Виктория Сергеевна
7. Жога Марианна Дмитриевна



ФОРТЕПИАНО

11.00-12.00

1. Безгубов Родион Дмитриевич
2. Волкова Елена Сергеевна
3. Гнеушев Григорий Станиславович
4. Евтюхина Алиса Алексеевна
5. Коротаева Ангелина Андреевна
6. Лукьянов Степан Александрович
7. Маклакова Полина Михайловна
8. Михайловский Денис Аркадьевич
9. Петрова Арина Анатольевна
10. Рудась Дмитрий Павлович
11. Смирнов Алексей Андреевич


12.00-13 .00

1. Аббасова Марьям Ризвановна
2. Глазунова Полина Константиновна
3. Кондратьева Мария Дмитриевна
4. Кудряшова Маргарита Олеговна
5. Курасов Николай Николаевич
6. Муравьёва Серафима Евгеньевна
7. Мызнова Елизавета Алексеевна
8. Рыбкина Ксения Сергеевна
9. Самсонова Анна Андреевна
10. Сарычева София Александровна
11. Соколова Софья Андреевна


13.00 - 14.00

1. Бычкова Мария Павловна
2. Годунов Мунир Михайлович
3. Зобков Иван Александрович
4. Калантарова София Георгиевна
5. Кириленко Александр Андреевич
6. Рогожина Вера Ильинична
7. Романова Мария Александровна
8. Самойлова Арина Ильинична
9. Саплина Анна Константиновна
10. Шепелева Елизавета Юрьевна
11. Бабаева Камилла Фирузовна

14.00 - 15.00
1. Бурых Дарья Аврора Дмитриевна
2. Жарков Аркадий Александрович
3. Жосан Елизавета Владимировна
4. Костина Мария Дмитриевна
5. Костюнина Мария Александровна
6. Куриленко Варвара Сергеевна
7. Курносов Александр Кириллович
8. Ли Есения Олеговна
9. Рустам Екатерина Анатольевна
10. Рязанцева Дарья Сергеевна
11. Штанина Софья Александровна


16.00 - 17.00

1. Белякова Елизавета Алексеевна
2. Варюхина Варвара Дмитриевна
3. Егорова Валерия
4. Ермакова София Олеговна
5. Зайцева Василиса Дмитриевна
6. Занегина Алиса Дмитриевна
7. Занегина Полина Дмитриевна
8. Злотников Илья Дмитриевич
9. Лепеха Алина Антоновна
10. Новикова Полина Дмитриевна
11. Семеновых Мария Максимовна
12. Терехов Леонид Денисович
13. Хорунжая Милана Леонидовна


17.00 - 18.00

1. Ахметова Алла Александровна
2. Веселова София Викторовна
3. Власова Карина Сергеевна
4. Ефремов Иван Дмитриевич
5. Землянова Анна Антоновна
6. Петрова Ксения Александровна
7. Писмарова Мария Антоновна
8. Ратникова София Георгиевна
9. Сергеева Виктория Павловна
10.Сухова Арина Антоновна
11.Фролов Леонард Геннадьевич
12 Цвелев Прохор Александрович
13.Цветкова Елизавета Александровна

18.00-19.00

1. Аскерова Лейла Агамир кызы
2. Бондаренко Анна Кирилловна
3. Власова Анастасия Алексеевна
4. Власова Марина Алексеевна
5. Войно Елизавета Александровна
6. Гирин Михаил Александрович
7. Жукова Анна Александровна
8. Коробкина Дарья Андреевна
9. Коробкина Мария Андреевна
10. Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна
11. Небогатикова Полина Александровна
12. Хасанова Сафина Маратовна
13. Царьков Антон Петрович
14. Шашкова Анфиса Максимовна


19.00 - 20.00

1. Анисимов Александр Сергеевич
2. Братченкова Александра Максимовна
3. Грасс Диана Валентиновна
4. Демина Варвара Ильинична
5. Долгова Анастасия Владимировна
6. Дробова Мария Антоновна
7. Зорина Виктория Васильевна
8. Кабакова Злата Ярославна
9. Маслов Дмитрий Аланович
10. Морозова Екатерина Дмитриевна
11. Орлова София Ильинична
12. Пронина Софья Сергеевна
13. Седых Валерия Александровна
14. Солонина Мирослава Александровна
15. Степахина Алиса Александровна


30 мая ХОРОВОЕ ПЕНИЕ

14.00 - 15.00

1. Глазунова Полина Константиновна
2. Исмаилова Эмили Гайдаровна
3. Кондратьева Мария Дмитриевна
4. Краснова Елена Васильевна
5. Краснова Татьяна Васильевна
6. Куркина София Георгиевна
7. Ли Есения Олеговна
8. Рустам Екатерина Анатольевна
9. Серебренникова Дарья Эдуардовна
10. Химшиашвили София Паатовна
11. Шашкова Анфиса Максимовна


15.00 - 16.00

1. Белякова Елизавета Алексеевна
2. Годунов Мунир Михайлович
3. Зотов Кирилл Алексеевич
4. Колосова Вероника Романовна
5. Краснова Татьяна Васильевна
6. Курносов Александр Кириллович
7. Лукьянов Степан Александрович
8. Пахоменкова Дарья Сергеевна
9. Сапельникова Софья Васильевна
10. Степанова Анастасия Валерьевна
11. Федулова Дарья Витальевна
12. Хасанова Сафина Маратовна


16.00 - 17.00

1. Аббасова Марьям Ризвановна
2. Барсукова Анфиса Георгиевна
3. Бычкова Мария Павловна
4. Ефремкин Алексей Михайлович
5. Жосан Елизавета Владимировна
6. Землянова Анна Антоновна
7. Злотников Илья Дмитриевич
8. Кванина Елена Алексеевна
9. Машкова Варвара Михайловна
10. Новикова Полина Дмитриевна
11. Степанова Анастасия Валерьевна
12. Шамрай Владислав Андреевич


17.00 - 18.00

1. Бычкова Мария Павловна
2. Егорова Валерия
3. Егорова Валерия
4. Ерохин Павел Романович
5. Ибрагимова Альбина Маратовна
6. Кошкина Виктория Дмитриевна
7. Лакомов Максим Алексеевич
8. Рогожина Вера Ильинична
9. Садыкова Эмилия Радиковна
10. Фролов Леонард Геннадьевич
11. Чернаускайте Аделина Витальевна
12. Яхимович Божена Викторовна


18.00 - 19.00

1. Аскерова Лейла Агамир кызы
2. Бабаева Камилла Фирузовна
3. Занегина Алиса Дмитриевна
4. Занегина Полина Дмитриевна
5. Егорова Валерия
6. Костюнина Мария Александровна
7. Шляхова Елизавета Евгеньевна
8. Веселова София Викторовна
9. Мазова Мария Максимовна
10. Жукова Анна Александровна
11. Бондаренко Анна Кирилловна
12. Небогатикова Полина Александровна