Хореографическое отделение

ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ

11.00 - 11.45

1. Герда София Михайловна
2. Глазунова Полина Константиновна
3. Голубенцев Роман Александрович
4. Захарова Владислава Никитична
5. Конопкина Кира Андреевна
6. Мальцева Дарья Олеговна
7. Морозова Дарья Дмитриевна
8. Раулец Яна Сергеевна
9. Солонина Мирослава Александровна
10. Шамрай Владислав Андреевич
11. Ратникова София Георгиевна
12. Садыкова Эмилия Радиковна

11.45 - 12.30
1. Ляпина Агата Ивановна
2. Барсукова Анфиса Георгиевна
3. Ермакова София Олеговна
4. Мазова Мария Максимовна
5. Макарова Ева Андреевна
6. Решетникова София Ивановна
7. Рыбкина Ксения Сергеевна
8. Саблина Александра Геннадьевна
9. Самсонова Анна Андреевна
10.Силанова Анастасия Игоревна
11.Шекурова Елизавета Александровна
12.Шергина Ярослава Федоровна
12.30 - 13.15

1. Аббасова Марьям Ризвановна
2. Витрук Елизавета Александровна
3. Занегина Алиса Дмитриевна
4. Колозина Ирина Дмитриевна
5. Коршунова Кристина Сергеевна
6. Мацюк Арина Александровна
7. Никулина Даниэла Евгеньевна
8. Попова Елизавета Дмитриевна
9. Сединкина Элина Алексеевна
10. Сидорова Арина Денисовна
11. Скрочинская Олеся Константиновна
12. Яновская Елизавета Алексеевна

13.15 - 14.00
1. Варюхина Варвара Дмитриевна
2. Глонти Тина Георгиевна
3. Ихлова Полина Павловна
4. Касаева Милана Максимовна
5. Кочеткова Амалия Алексеевна
6. Литвиненко София Романовна
7. Мазова Мария Максимовна
8. Меренкова Татьяна Юрьевна
9. Серебренникова Дарья Эдуардовна
10. Третьякова Екатерина Сергеевна
11. Штанина Софья Александровна
12. Фоменко Екатерина Игоревна


15.00 - 15.45
1. Гревцева София Вячеславовна
2. Бушуева Екатерина Ивановна
3. Воскресенская Вероника Алексеевна
4. Жукова Анна Александровна
5. Комикова Анна Александровна
6. Кузикова Варвара Сергеевна
7. Муравьёва Серафима Евгеньевна
8. Мурашова Валерия
9. Пасмурнова Софья Алексеевна
10. Поскребышева Вероника Александровна
11. Ратникова София Георгиевна
12. Щербина Вероника Романовна

15.45 - 16.30
1. Александрова Алиса Дмитриевна
2. Аскерова Лейла Агамир кызы
3. Горбунова Ксения Игоревна
4. Ельцова Арина Александровна
5. Кузикова Варвара Сергеевна
6. Мешкова Полина Николаевна
7. Петрова Ксения Александровна
8. Писмарова Мария Антоновна
9. Семеновых Мария Максимовна
10.Теренкова Елизавета Алексеевна
11.Феткуллина Алисия Дамировна
12.Хайрутдинова София Федоровна

16.30 - 17.15

1 Батова Ксения Владиславовна
2 Батова Мария Владиславовна
3 Гадецкая Полина Евгеньевна
4 Долгова Анастасия Владимировна
5 Ефремкин Алексей Михайлович
6 Журавлева Софья Алексеевна
7 Малкова Вероника Валерьевна
8 Нефедьева Камила Сергеевна
9 Рязанцева Дарья Сергеевна
10.Теплинская Марина Александровна
11.Федулова Дарья Витальевна
12.Маликова Любовь Дмитриевна

17.30-18.15

1 Годунов Мунир Михайлович
2 Егорова Валерия
3 Коляда Дарья Сергеевна
4 Ли Есения Олеговна
5 Мартыненко Виктория Денисовна
6 Редькина Арина Сергеевна
7 Соловьева Елизавета Евгеньевна
8 Ульянова Софья Алексеевна
9 Целепидис Николетта Владимировна
10 Чусова Ульяна Сергеевна
11 Шамрай Владислав Андреевич
12.Дехтяренко Алина Андреевна
13.Байбакова Анастасия Геворговна

18.15-19.00
1 Амелина Мария Романовна
2 Веселова София Викторовна
3 Жукова Анна Александровна
4 Зайцева Василиса Дмитриевна
5 Кузикова Варвара Сергеевна
6 Лукьянова Анастасия Романовна
7 Мазова Мария Максимовна
8 Нурмухаметова Язиля Айратовна
9 Роджабова Валерия Валерьевна
10 Теренкова Елизавета Алексеевна
11.Терян Диана Давидовна
12.Кузьмина Елизавета Владимировна